2016

7/1/95 – 6/30/96

Tammey M. Abner, CLA:African American Studies
Gilbert J. Aguilar, Telecommunications
Jacqueline P. Arnold, Business:Dean’s Office
Tonya D. Barber, Admissions
Henry Beard, Main-Service Contracts
Remus Berretta, TUSM:Cardiovascular Research
Trina M. Bonacci, Student Financial Services
John D. Boyle, Main-Housekeeping
Mark A. Brody, Application Support Services
Inez Brown, TUSM:TUP Operations
Deloris W. Burger-Brown, TUCC and Continuing Education
Theresa E. Burt, Controller’s Office-Administration
Maria T. Cordero-Garcia, Bursar
Almira Cutler, Pharmacy:Pharmaceutical Science
Lawrence J. De Zutter, Application Support Services
JoAnne DeSanto-Bonewicz, TUSM:Institutional Development
Charles J. Edamala, Technical Support Services
Tyrone R. Evans, Podiatry:Print Shop/Mail Room
Adam T. Ferrero, Telecommunications
Kimberly M. Flood, Podiatry:Ambulatory Surgical Center
Diane Fowler, TUSM:Orthopedics
Gina M. Funches, Ambler:Academic Advising
Ruth Gardner, TUCC and Continuing Education
Christine Goodman, Main-Building Maintenance
Effie Graham, Bursar:Credit and Collection
Ruby G. Hammond, TUSM:Medicine/Cardiology
John P. Hill, Main-Grounds
Paul V. Ihlenfeld, Client Services
Rudolph E. King, Main-Building Maintenance
Wanda Lewis-Campbell, Ambler:Student Services
Brenda Malinics, Pharmacy:Dean’s Office
Erik E. Manwaring, Infrastructure, Operations & Security
Peter J. Mccolgan, Main-Building Maintenance
Joan Mcginley, International Services
Kathleen J. Miller, Ed:Institute on Disabilities
Marilyn A. Murphy, Education: Research Admin
Matthew Palladinetti, Academic Computer Services
Lydia R. Perez, Accounts Payable
Constance Presser, TUSM:Surgery/Cardiac
Phillip Randolph, Dental:Billing Office
Lori A. Salem, University Writing Center
Margaret Schlecker, Dental:OMPMS-Oral Medicine
Christine Schley, Admissions
Garnet S. Shaw, University Counsel
Bryant Tabb, TUSM:Faculty Affairs
William J. Wall, Cost and Property Accounting
Tonya M. Woodard, TUSM:Administration
Giselle Zayon, TUSM:Institutional Development