2018

20 year club – 2018 New Inductees

Name Unit Name
Albertson, Anne TUSM:Otolaryngology
Brady, Mary Jo TUSM:Medicine/Cardiology
Brannan, L.Scott OWLcard Office
Brown, Rosa L. Dental:Restorative-Operative
Brown, Valencia R. TUSM:Finance
Cintron, Elsie N. Student Financial Services
Cirwithen-Grazier, Lydia Y. Podiatry:Health Service Operations
Cordner, Donald A. Infrastructure, Operations & Securi
Davis, Angelia Campus Safety
Delgado, Phillip Main-Housekeeping
Eck, Glenn C. Main-Service Contracts
Gallagher, Robert J. Technology Services
Gentile, Michael T. Project Management
Graham, Lenette TUSM:Pediatrics/Administration
Greene, Glenn H. HR:Competency Center
Grigley, Suzanne Podiatry:Fiscal Affairs
Haman, Mary A. TUSM:Otolaryngology
Harris-Maiorano, Rukiya N. Law:Admissions/Fin Aid
Harris, Vernette Main-Housekeeping
Harvey, Maria F. Dental:Billing Office
Haworth, Melanie Campus Safety
Hazzard, Steven H. Application Support Services
Herrington, Sabrina D. CLA:Criminal Justice
Husband, Lydia L. Harrisburg
Jefferson, Deborah Housing:Temple Towers Residential
Johnson, Kimberlee B. Dental:Clinical Affairs
Kelly, Joseph T. Podiatry:Building Maintenance
Knight, Lorinda Education:Dean’s Office
Korotkin, Nancy Business:Dean’s Office
Lidskaya, Yelena Paley Library
Mahlman, Gerard HSC Library
Major, Maria G. Main-Housekeeping
Mao, Guang F. TUSM:Thrombosis
Mccoy, Enoch M. Campus Safety
Mclaughlin, Jean M. TUSM:Otolaryngology
Mitchell, James E. Client Services
Mitchell, Richard Main-Trucking
Moctezuma, Ezequiel Business:Dean’s Office
Moore, John K. WRTI Operations
Mulero, Rafael A. Main-Trucking
Nothnagel, Christopher J. General Accounting
Oreilly, Lawrence J. Academic Computer Services
Parker, John C. Paley Library
Peed, Veronica Main-Housekeeping
Perkins, Robert E. WRTI Operations
Rahman, Shafiq Client Services
Roth, Virginia Business:Dean’s Office
Russell, Derrick D. HSC Library
Sanchez, Ana-Marie A. Environ Health & Radiation Safety
Sanders, Helen J. Application Support Services
Scott, Maleeka D. Engineering:Dean’s Office
Seifried, Robert C. Infrastructure, Operations & Securi
Sharchuk, Dorothy J. Internal Audit
Smedley, David E. Main-Building Maintenance
Smith, Alfred BUE Training Fund
Smith, Dennis Main-Housekeeping
Sullivan, Robert M. Education: Research Admin
Torpey, Richard I. WRTI Operations
Trotter, Alfred R. Client Services
Ward, Kenneth Client Services
White, Albert B. Campus Safety
Wilkinson, Anne Campus Recreation
Masucci, Michele M. Executive